Register  Login
..::  » Web Statistics ::..
 
UNIQUE VISITORS THIS MONTH
DateViewsVisitors
December 14135591199
December 13306012423
December 12198062234
December 11343722209
December 10370074197
December 9226911908
December 8227722541
December 7231192420
December 6286953065
December 5271393833
December 4335053319
December 3244063134
December 2293302714
December 1268442507
 
UNIQUE VISITORS PER MONTH
MonthViewsVisitors
December 201937384911133
November 201976307617805
October 201966809514073
September 20197793489861
August 20196393999878
July 20196866987869
June 20197286928267
May 20196414098967
April 20195822988841
March 20197360609130
February 20196209369035
January 20196555489240
December 201871222710078
November 20185950769403
October 201851046011362
September 201845435312713
August 201847100414416
July 201843055512334
June 201836422513298
May 201833329112835
April 201842444212036
March 201829081913459
February 201828705111984
January 201838358216659
December 201732559417033
November 201731711817241
October 201727191117844
September 201727190519176
August 201732153621412
July 201726649616004
June 201733649520624
May 201732404017867
April 201728821520900
March 201732674525440
February 201721972718245
January 201733570425922
December 201636435224051
November 201626110822584
October 201631391923322
September 201628377320727
August 201630738024056
July 201631564818374
June 201634714515706
May 201627893211398
April 20163386138692
March 20163590959145
February 201628643512590
January 20162975147795
December 20152166957359
November 20151883727221
October 20152452817008
September 20152255167534
August 20152291888366
July 201522999713739
June 201523586510438
May 20152778717220
April 20151791315347
March 20151841726896
February 20152023475829
January 20151945156582
December 20141706116316
November 20142085917693
October 20141874656790
September 20141975246397
August 20142017338632
July 20141773057998
June 201423111512632
May 20142280489490
April 20141767568076
March 20142505788138
February 20141610127297
January 20141650417204
December 20132107867425
November 20131570309244
October 20131906917380
September 20131746336641
August 20131491966335
July 20131923556225
June 20131142284839
May 20131265464867
April 20131318795118
March 20131331964869
February 2013568502435
January 2013187877
December 2012290952
November 2012118363
October 20121587204411
September 20121435504337
August 20121473045046
July 20122528709812
June 20122203187877
May 20122129766861
April 20122095117466
March 20122355527653
February 20122274657376
January 20121877527602
December 20111671867279
November 20111671026944
October 20111919626433
September 20111653905301
August 20111372435680
July 20111398595487
June 20111019254904
May 2011790944907
April 2011834044181
March 2011795344336
February 2011647893989
January 2011752424467
December 2010562733836
November 2010588283267
October 2010444612812
September 2010361642700
August 2010391492908
July 2010387412432
June 2010340452403
May 2010376452456
April 2010250081921
March 2010251891799
February 2010158531511
January 2010201821773
December 2009177801618
November 2009148591822
October 2009109141294
September 2009110641150
August 20098727989
July 2009103451238
June 20095862766
May 20097910897
April 20095703715
March 20095296523
February 20094066455
January 20093130381
December 20082103264
November 20081778269
October 20082819254
September 20083844214
August 20081378154
July 20081222177
June 20081107196
May 20081051160
April 20081179222
March 2008864167
February 2008700108
January 20081221166
December 20071127164
November 20071607121
October 20072225267
September 2007287550

Images from 'Grensoorlog' series, produced by Linda de Jager, reproduced with kind permission from MNET
Images from 'Grensoorlog' series, produced by Linda de Jager, reproduced with kind permission from MNET
Images from 'Grensoorlog' series, produced by Linda de Jager, reproduced with kind permission from MNET
Images from 'Grensoorlog' series, produced by Linda de Jager, reproduced with kind permission from MNET
Images from 'Grensoorlog' series, produced by Linda de Jager, reproduced with kind permission from MNET

GET YOUR SADF OUMAN STICKER HERE

@ 2007 War In Angola - Veridical Solutions

All images below are from the “Grensoorlog“ Series, which was  produced by Linda de Jager, and are now available as a 2 volume set of  DVDs.
PLEASE NOTE: Some images on this page are Copyright 2008 Electronic Media Network (PTY) LTD. - (MNET). All rights reserved!

Images from 'Grensoorlog' series, produced by Linda de Jager, reproduced with kind permission from MNET

Images from 'Grensoorlog' series, produced by Linda de Jager, reproduced with kind permission from MNET

Images from 'Grensoorlog' series, produced by Linda de Jager, reproduced with kind permission from MNET

Images from 'Grensoorlog' series, produced by Linda de Jager, reproduced with kind permission from MNET

Images from 'Grensoorlog' series, produced by Linda de Jager, reproduced with kind permission from MNET